Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

Main upcoming bouts:


INTERNATIONAL   SOUTH AFRICA

Saturday February 23

London James DeGale v Chris Eubank Jr (IBO super middleweight title)

Minnesota, USA Anthony Dirrell v Avni Yildirim (WBC super middleweight title)

Saturday March 9

Las Vegas Shawn Porter v Yodenis Ugas (WBC welterweight title)

Verona, New York Dmitry Bivol v Joe Smith (WBA light heavyweight title)

Maurice Hooker v MIkkel LesPierre (WBO junior welterweight title)

Friday March 15

Philadelphia, USA Tevin Farmer v Jono Carroll (IBF junior lightweight title)

Saturday March 16

Arlington, Texas Errol Spence Jr v Mikey Garcia (IBF welterweight)

Gifu, Japan Kosei Tanaka v Ryoichi Taguchi (WBO flyweight title)

Saturday March 23

London Charlie Edwards v Angel Moreno (WBC flyweight title)

Indio, California Angel Acosta v Ganigan Lopez (WBO junior flyweight title)

Saturday March 30

Philadelphia, USA Oleksandr Gvozdyk v Doodou Ngumbu (WBC light heavyweight title)

Saturday April 20

New York Terrence Crawford v Amir Khan (WBO welterweight title)

Saturday May 4

Las Vegas Canelo Alvarez v Daniel Jacobs (WBA, WBC middleweight titles)

Saturday May 11

Brooklyn, New York Jarrett Hurd v Julian Williams (IBF, WBA, IBO junior middleweight titles)

Saturday May 18

Glasgow, Scotland Josh Taylor v Ivan Baranchyk (IBF welterweight title)

Naoya Inoue v Emmanuel Rodriguez (IBF bantamweight title)

Saturday June 15

Riga, Latvia Krzysztof Glowacki v Mairis Breidis (interim WBO cruiserweight title)

Saturday June 1

New York Anthonu Joshua v Jarrell Miller (IBF/WBA/WBO heavyweight titles)

Friday February 15

Hammanskraal Sibusiso Zingange v Rofhiwa Maemu (WBA Pan African junior lightweight title)

Friday February 22

Cape Town Thembani Mbangatha v Doctor Ntsele (WBF All Africa featherweight title)

Sunday February 24

Kempton Park Rowan Campbell v Yanga Phetani (S A super middleweight title)

Sunday March 3

East London Nqothole Sikho v Sabelo Ngebiyana (SA junior bantamweight title)

Sunday March 10

Kwa Thema Springs Walter Dlamini v Fernando Rodrigues (SA middleweight title)

Saturday March 16

Kempton Park Kevin Lerena v Artur Mann (IBO cruiserweight title)

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Ron Jackson
How would you score it?
Two fighters are hammering away at each other toe-to-toe and suddenly one takes a big shot on the...

Ron Jackson II
Did you know?
Denis Adams never lost his Empire flyweight title in the ring. Adams lost the title on May 31 1961...