Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

Main upcoming bouts:


INTERNATIONAL   SOUTH AFRICA

Friday April 27

Louisville, Kentucky Chris van Heerden v Timo Schwarzkopf (WBC welterweight tourney)

Saturday May 5

London Emmanuel Rodriguez v Paul Butler (IBF bantamweight title)

Los Angeles, USA Gennady Golovkin v Vanes Martirosyan (WBA/WBOIBF middleweight titles)

Saturday April 28

Philadelphia, USA Jessie Magdaleno v Isaac Dogboe (WBO featherweight title)

Wednesday May 2

Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand Wanheng Menayothin v Leroy Estrada (WBC strawweight title)

Saturday May 12

New York City Vasyl Lomachenko v Jorge Linares (WBA lightweight title)

Liam Smith v Sadam Ali (WBO light middleweight title)

Verona, New York Ray Vargas v Azat Hovnannisyan (WBO junior featherweight title)

Saturday May 19

Tokyo, Japan Hekkie Budler v Ryoichi Taguchi (IBF light flyweight title)

Montreal, Canada Gary Russell Jr v Joseph Diaz (WBC featherweight title)

Sunday May 20

Tokyo, Japan Hekkie Budler v Ryoichi Taguchi (IBF/WBA light flyweight titles)

Friday May 25

Tokyo, Japan Jamie McDonnell v Naoya Inoue (WBA bantamweight title)

Yokohama, Japan Ken Shiro v Ganigan Lopez (WBC light flyweight title)

Saturday June 2

Baku, Azerbaijan Kevin Lerena v Roman Golovaschenko (IBO cruiserweight )

Saturday June 9

Las Vegas Terence Crawford v Jeff Horn (WBO welterweight title)

Manchester, England Terry Flanagan v Maurice Hooker (WBO junior welterweight title)

Saturday June 23

London Billy Joe Saunders v Martin Murray (WBO middleweight title)

Sunday July 15

Kuala Lumpar Manny Pacquiao v Lucas Matthyse (WBA welterweight title)

Moruti Mthalane v Muhammad Wasem (IBF flyweight title)

Saturday April 28

Mtubtuba Innocent Matenga v Doctor Ntsele (IBF All Africa bantamweight title)

Sunday April 29

Gompo Hall Khanyiso Siko v Ayanda Ndulane (Eastern Cape mini flyweight title)

Lugani Jikani v Luthando Mkwini (Eastern Cape juior welterweight title )

Saturday June 23

Kempton Park Ryno Liebenberg v Faris Chevalier (super middleweight )

Thabiso Mchunu v Ricards Bolotnik (Cruiserweight)

Rowan Campbell v Oziel Santoyo (IBO Youth super middleweight title)

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Latest Video Highlights

Sports Talk



Ron Jackson
How would you score it?
Two fighters are hammering away at each other toe-to-toe and suddenly one takes a big shot on the...

Ron Jackson II
Did you know?
Denis Adams never lost his Empire flyweight title in the ring. Adams lost the title on May 31 1961...