Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

Varsity Football | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1UP Tuks Football7421113814
2TUT Football7421117414
3Wits Football74121210213
4NWU Football740376112
5UJ Football7322126611
6UKZN Football72231112-18
7UWC Football7124131215
8UL Football7016223-211
9TBC00000000

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming