Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

Currie Cup First Division | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1SWD Eagles 65012201259526
2Hino Valke640230519910622
3Leopards64022011614022
4Down Touch Griffons63032191942519
5Boland Kavaliers63031951771815
6Border Bulldogs6204141233-9211
7Eastern Province6006117309-1923

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming