Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)

England | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1Exeter Chiefs 22170561835426485
2Saracens22160673135038177
3London Wasps22141761550111471
4Newcastle Falcons221408455506-5163
5Leicester Tigers2213095374726563
6Bath Rugby22110115725314156
7Gloucester Rugby2211110490597-10756
8Sale Sharks22100125565312554
9Northampton Saints228014509645-13643
10Harlequins227015479640-16136
11Worcester Warriors227015432601-16936
12London Irish223019385651-26622

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming